Mijn Winkelmandje

Geen producten in je winkelmand.

aaaa test

standNr. en Naambeur-beur-beur-beur-ptptptpttotaaltotaalmoyennebycomp.compmin
 jaar 2019tentententen1ekw2ekw3ekw4ekwbeurpunten 20,0020202019meer
  1ekw2ekw3e kw4e kw    ten  beurten   
                 
101 Ekkelenkamp450405180405785605251636144022771,58131,6332320
202 Drenthen Joh450405135405666566174537139519431,39327,862829-1
303 Bredewold3601180360333 1652989017960,88317,671821-3
404 Muis450315180405451404175450135014801,09621,9322193
505 Olthof4503601353152331856315112606320,50210,0311110
606 Otten Herman360405135405288331133372130511240,86117,2317170
707 Otten Henk450405180405401278144361144011840,82216,4416160
808 Seinen450405180405723699305673144024001,66733,3333330
909 Rensink450405135405478417124443139514621,04820,9621201
1010 Stoeten450405180405363338187360144012480,86717,331719-2
1111 Wiltink31540518022522026210511911257060,62812,5513121
1212 Mulder450405135405542458180468139516481,18123,6324240
1313 Stoeten J450405180360410330152254139511460,82216,4316142
1414 Lamberink4504051804052051577715314405920,4118,2211110
1515 Bos 9090405 1051296445858781,50130,0230237
1616 Wesselink450405180360335347121251139510540,75615,1115150
1717 Kremer450405180405486414222439144015611,08421,6822193
1818 Bolman 450405180405296320138267144010210,70914,181415-1
1919 Veen vd J.4503151804052041587722413506630,4919,8211110
2020 Monshouwer45031518045459296156419909520,96219,2319172
2121 Schuurman4501351803153498913323310808040,74414,8915150
2222 Lenters E450405180360679606260609139521541,54430,8831310
2323 Pullen4504051803601871818116513956140,4408,8011110
2424 Bolks G.J.45040518040525821712021614408110,56311,261113-2
2525 Spijkers 360405180405331411193319135012540,92918,5819163
2626 Bouwhuis18036013527084143611119453990,4228,4411110
2727 Mostert J45040590405629564110589135018921,40128,032830-2
2828 Hindriks450405180405738647278642144023051,60132,0132320
2929 Bosscher450405180405296294168321144010790,74914,9915114
3030 Burg ter902251804051432222023779009441,04920,9821201
3131 Welleweerd405405180405508471239519139517371,24524,9025250
3232 Pertien225405135315861366511610804030,3737,4611110
3333 Altena4504051804051841767021214406420,4468,9211110
3434 Stoeten Bert45040518036025721612621713958160,58511,7012111
3535 Herbert450405180405349307146334144011360,78915,7816142
3636 Bies450405180315388329161314135011920,88317,6618180
3737 Groningen v.360315903153002515228310808860,82016,411617-1
3838 Poll vd450405180405799725296675144024951,73334,6535341
3940 Lenters G.J. 45180405 422053926306391,01420,2920182
4039 Thije ten405405180360416313154295135011780,87317,451719-2
4141 Otten G.J.450405135405425331108339139512030,86217,2517170
4242 Prins450225180360544248235418121514451,18923,792427-3
4343 Olsman405405180405272304148329139510530,75515,1015150
4444 Veen vd H405405180405482407182456139515271,09521,8922211
4545 Reiling405405135360491535172449130516471,26225,242527-2
4646 Schulten3602704536048531061440103512961,25225,0425250
4747 Timpers450315180360362309182328130511810,90518,101819-1
4848 Brand405315135405369341120350126011800,93718,7319172
 189901696677851782018289157957406171896156158679119,0693091416
        6156158679     
              
  
Beleef-proef-ervaar.